Directory

Kaitlyn Akerley

Teacher
Grade 5

Tricia Baran

Teacher
Kindergarten

Nicola Barnaby

Instructor
Pre-K

Jessica Ben-David

Teacher
Kindergarten

Carolyn Bevington

Instructor
Math

Ashley Bolduc

Teacher
Support Services

Taylor Burton

Teacher
Kindergarten

Melissa Calcasola

Social Worker (IHS)

Camille Camire

Teacher
Music

Fabiana Cannamela

Instructor
Reading

Melissa Carvalho

Teacher
Grade 3

Sylvie Chho

Teacher
Grade 3

Marlene Cianci

Teacher
Grade 2

Michael Clancy

Teacher
Physical Education

Malori Crouch

Teacher
Grade 4

Danielle Cyr

Library/Media

Lisa Czaja

Office Manager

Dylan Dadinos

Teacher
Grade 2

Nicole DeNovellis

Instructor
Math

Sherri DePersia

Teacher
Pre-K

Erin Donnelly

Teacher
Pre-K

Raynette Figueroa

Office Manager/Student Affairs

Karen Franklim

Instructor
Reading

Samantha Gammie

Teacher
Grade 1

Kelly Gelineau

Assistant Principal

Katherine Gilbert

Intstructor
Pre-K

Madeline Graham

Instructor
Pre-K

Casey Guiheen

Studio & Community Coordinator

Sarah Hammond

Speech Language Pathologist
Support Services

Patricia Hoppin

Teacher
Reading

Katherine Houghtaling

Social Worker
Support Services

Jerry Jarvis

Custodian

Sesha Johnson

Instructor
Pre-K

Audrey Kelley

Teacher
Grade 5

Tonja Kelly

Principal

Megan Kilbride

Intervention Specialist

Judy Klotzbier

Custodian

Jacqueline Kremer

Teacher
Reading

Karen Kulinski

Instructor
Kindergarten

Karen Lapuk

ELL Coordinator

Dylan Lomangino

Teacher
Instrumental

Lindsay London

Teacher
Grade 3

Jennifer Marcantonio

Instructor
Reading

Randie Marino

Teacher
Grade 1

Ana Martinez

Kitchen

Eileen McCarthy

Teacher
Support Services

Ashley Melling

Teacher
Support Services

Callie Mish

Teacher
Grade 1

Maureen Moore

Behavior Intervention Specialist
Support Services

Emily Murphy

Teacher
Grade 2

Kelly Muscaro

Teacher
Grade 2

Jessica Myers

Teacher
Grade 2

Bao Nguyen

Teacher
Art

Debbie Norman

Occupational Therapist
Support Services

Kassandra Nunez

Instructor
Pre-K

Shayla Nunez

Instructor
Kindergarten

Agatha Okeke

Intervention Specialist

Kristin Ortegon

Occupational Therapist (Mon/Tues)
Support Services

Madeline Perez

ELL Instructor

Catherine Phillips

Teacher
Grade 3

Tracey Purcell

Math/Science Coach

Nicole Randall

Teacher
Pre-K

Jennifer Ridolfo

School Psychologist
Support Services

Patricia Robbins

Instructor
Reading

Kathy Rose

Intervention Specialist
Support Services

Alison Rossi

Teacher
Grade 4

Rebecca Salva

Instructor
Library

Serena Seepersaud

Secretary

Marilyn Segui

Instructor
Kindergarten

Holly Selviah

Teacher
Grade 4

Senem Sevimli

Instructor
Grade 1

Lindsey Simoni

Teacher
Pre-K

Melissa Soccoccio

Board Certified Behavior Analyst (BCBA)
Support Services

Miri Starkey-Duchowski

Teacher
Support Services

Mandy Taber

School Nurse (IHS)
School Nurse

Odalisca Tacam

Instructor
Pre-K

Erin Thiery

ELL Instructor

Charlie Thompson

Intervention Specialist

Tiffany Tourigny

Intervention Specialist
Support Services

Tricia Tuohey

Instructor
Math

Nauteeka Tyson

Security

Kara Urso

Speech Language Pathologist
Support Services

Julia Vasquez

Teacher